company “Thermal Energy Service” is a development -oriented, constantly increasing type of company in Georgia. “Thermal Energy Service” has been operating since 2017 and is the leader of the Georgian market, in planning and implementation of projects. All this time we can say that the company thoroughly follows its basic principles: professionalism, responsibility and loyalty.
The company has significant experience in partnership with construction companies and corporate customer service, their long-lasting trust and loyalty towards us guarantees the image and reputation of the company “Thermal Energy Service”. The core of the company is a team of highly qualified professionals offering a high quality technological and quality thermal power plant, gas and bioethanol, as well as a stacked ovens. It is a group of professionals that are at the highest level when implementing a project of any complexity.
The thermal energy service is a company focused on customer interests, with a priority to give a professional level of service.
We are trying to introduce new trends and innovations that not only promotes the future development of the company, but also satisfies the growing demand for the market.
Our goal is to satisfy customer interests to the maximum.